Senior Preferente Grupo A

Liga FBCV                                                           Temporada 14-15

Senior Preferente Grupo A

Jugadores:


Entrenador: Pablo Marin.
Jugadores:
RUDY LOPEZ, JOSE BARRACHINA,CARLOS MARINVLADIMIR FLORES, RAUL MOLINAALBERTO BENEDICTO, ALBERTO LUNA, RUBEN VILLALBA, CARLOS MARÍN, CARLOS FUERTES, MANU PLASENCIA, VICEN PLASENCIA


Senior Masculino - Preferente - Grupo A




Clasificación:

Pos.NombreJug.Gan.Perd.P.F.P.C.Ptos.Racha
1C.B. SEGORBE  121118476852311
2C.B. MASSAMAGRELL   12111798644232
3C.B. LA POBLA A  12102976710224
4BENIPARRELL ALBAL  1210290975022-1
5E.B. VILA-REAL B  128477472220-2
6BASQUET MORVEDRE  1284827782201
7VUB ESPORTIU QUARTELL  1257818811172
8SLT MARKETING VALENCIA  125765169117-1
9C.E.B. LLIRIA  1257728770171
10C.B. BURRIANA   1257713791171
11DIVERSE PUERTO SAGUNTO  123970482115-7
12N.B. TORRENT  1211172485513-1
13BURJASSOT C.B. B  1211163879513-11
14C.B. SAN JOSE C  1211159287213-10



Calendario:
Jornada 1 (12/10/2014)
C.B. MASSAMAGRELL 72 - 56 C.B. SEGORBE
11/10/2014 20:00 PAB MUNI ONE WALL MASSAMAGRELL (Massamagrell)


C.E.B. LLIRIA 73 - 75 BASQUET MORVEDRE
11/10/2014 16:30 PAB MUNI PLA ARC (Lliria)


N.B. TORRENT 51 - 55 DIVERSE PUERTO SAGUNTO
11/10/2014 19:00 PAB MUNI EL VEDAT (Torrent)


C.B. SAN JOSE C 41 - 94 C.B. LA POBLA A
11/10/2014 20:30 COL SAN JOSE (Valencia)


VUB ESPORTIU QUARTELL 59 - 74 BENIPARRELL ALBAL
12/10/2014 18:30 PAB MUNI QUARTELL (Quartell)


SLT MARKETING VALENCIA 29 - 41 E.B. VILA-REAL B
12/10/2014 16:30 COL SANTO CALIZ (Valencia)


C.B. BURRIANA 65 - 68 BURJASSOT C.B. B
12/10/2014 12:00 PAB MUNI LA BOSCA (Burriana)


Jornada 2 (19/10/2014)
C.B. LA POBLA A 74 - 60 VUB ESPORTIU QUARTELL
18/10/2014 18:00 PAB MUNI POBLA VALLBONA (Pobla de Vallbona, La)

BURJASSOT C.B. B 52 - 58 C.B. SAN JOSE C
18/10/2014 18:30 PAB MUNI BURJASSOT (Burjassot)

DIVERSE PUERTO SAGUNTO 52 - 57 C.B. BURRIANA 
18/10/2014 20:00 PAB MUNI JOSE VERAL (El Port de Sagunt)

BASQUET MORVEDRE 85 - 56 N.B. TORRENT
18/10/2014 20:30 PAB MUNI RENE MARIGIL (Sagunto/Sagunt)

C.B. SEGORBE 64 - 53 C.E.B. LLIRIA
18/10/2014 19:30 PAB MUNI SEGORBE (Segorbe)

E.B. VILA-REAL B 31 - 52 C.B. MASSAMAGRELL 
18/10/2014 20:30 PAB MUNI BANCAIXA (Villarreal/Vila-Real)

BENIPARRELL ALBAL 70 - 45 SLT MARKETING VALENCIA
18/10/2014 16:30 IES ALBAL (Albal)


Jornada 3 (26/10/2014)
VUB ESPORTIU QUARTELL 67 - 74 SLT MARKETING VALENCIA
25/10/2014 18:30 PAB MUNI QUARTELL (Quartell)

C.B. MASSAMAGRELL 71 - 63 BENIPARRELL ALBAL
25/10/2014 18:00 PAB MUNI ONE WALL (Massamagrell)

C.E.B. LLIRIA - E.B. VILA-REAL B
25/10/2014 16:30 PAB MUNI PLA ARC (Lliria)

N.B. TORRENT 53 - 57 C.B. SEGORBE
25/10/2014 19:00 PAB MUNI EL VEDAT (Torrent)

C.B. SAN JOSE C 56 - 66 DIVERSE PUERTO SAGUNTO
25/10/2014 20:30 COL SAN JOSE (Valencia)

C.B. LA POBLA A 80 - 73 BURJASSOT C.B. B
25/10/2014 18:00 PAB MUNI POBLA VALLBONA (Pobla de Vallbona, La)

C.B. BURRIANA 66 - 68 BASQUET MORVEDRE
26/10/2014 12:00 PAB MUNI LA BOSCA (Burriana)

Jornada 4 (02/11/2014)

BURJASSOT C.B. B 63 - 77 VUB ESPORTIU QUARTELL
01/11/2014 18:00 PAB MUNI BURJASSOT (Burjassot)


DIVERSE PUERTO SAGUNTO 60 - 99 C.B. LA POBLA A
01/11/2014 20:00 PAB MUNI JOSE VERAL (El Port de Sagunt)


BASQUET MORVEDRE 71 - 53 C.B. SAN JOSE C
01/11/2014 20:30 PAB MUNI RENE MARIGIL (Sagunto/Sagunt)


C.B. SEGORBE 81 - 36 C.B. BURRIANA 
01/11/2014 19:30 PAB MUNI SEGORBE (Segorbe)


E.B. VILA-REAL B 75 - 65 N.B. TORRENT
01/11/2014 20:30 PAB MUNI BANCAIXA (Villarreal/Vila-Real)


BENIPARRELL ALBAL 66 - 56 C.E.B. LLIRIA
01/11/2014 16:30 IES ALBAL (Albal)


C.B. MASSAMAGRELL - SLT MARKETING VALENCIA
13/11/2014 21:00 PAB MUNI ONE WALL (Massamagrell)

Jornada 5 (09/11/2014)

C.E.B. LLIRIA 61 - 51 SLT MARKETING VALENCIA
08/11/2014 16:30 PAB MUNI PLA ARC (Lliria)


N.B. TORRENT 48 - 73 BENIPARRELL ALBAL
08/11/2014 19:00 PAB MUNI EL VEDAT (Torrent)


C.B. SAN JOSE C 58 - 70 C.B. SEGORBE
08/11/2014 20:30 COL SAN JOSE (Valencia)


C.B. LA POBLA A 81 - 65 BASQUET MORVEDRE
08/11/2014 18:00 PAB MUNI POBLA VALLBONA (Pobla de Vallbona, La)


BURJASSOT C.B. B 49 - 59 DIVERSE PUERTO SAGUNTO
08/11/2014 18:30 PAB MUNI BURJASSOT (Burjassot)


VUB ESPORTIU QUARTELL 57 - 62 C.B. MASSAMAGRELL 
09/11/2014 18:30 PAB MUNI QUARTELL (Quartell)


C.B. BURRIANA - E.B. VILA-REAL B
13/11/2014 21:00 PAB MUNI LA BOSCA (Burriana)

Jornada 6 (16/11/2014)
DIVERSE PUERTO SAGUNTO 59 - 70 VUB ESPORTIU QUARTELL
15/11/2014 19:00 POLI MUNI GIMNASIO (El Port de Sagunt)


BASQUET MORVEDRE 77 - 47 BURJASSOT C.B. B
15/11/2014 20:30 PAB MUNI RENE MARIGIL (Sagunto/Sagunt)


C.B. SEGORBE 79 - 67 C.B. LA POBLA A
15/11/2014 19:30 PAB MUNI SEGORBE (Segorbe)


E.B. VILA-REAL B 93 - 33 C.B. SAN JOSE C
15/11/2014 18:30 PAB MUNI BANCAIXA (Villarreal/Vila-Real)


BENIPARRELL ALBAL 78 - 53 C.B. BURRIANA 
15/11/2014 16:30 IES ALBAL (Albal)


SLT MARKETING VALENCIA 65 - 55 N.B. TORRENT
15/11/2014 20:30 COL SANTO CALIZ (Valencia)


C.B. MASSAMAGRELL 77 - 57 C.E.B. LLIRIA
15/11/2014 18:00 PAB MUNI ONE WALL (Massamagrell)


Jornada 7 (23/11/2014)
VUB ESPORTIU QUARTELL - C.E.B. LLIRIA
22/11/2014 18:30 PAB MUNI QUARTELL (Quartell)


N.B. TORRENT 63 - 79 C.B. MASSAMAGRELL 
22/11/2014 19:00 PAB MUNI EL VEDAT (Torrent)


C.B. SAN JOSE C 57 - 91 BENIPARRELL ALBAL
22/11/2014 20:30 COL SAN JOSE (Valencia)


BURJASSOT C.B. B 40 - 64 C.B. SEGORBE
22/11/2014 18:30 PAB MUNI BURJASSOT (Burjassot)


DIVERSE PUERTO SAGUNTO 56 - 57 BASQUET MORVEDRE
22/11/2014 20:00 PAB MUNI JOSE VERAL (El Port de Sagunt)


C.B. BURRIANA - SLT MARKETING VALENCIA
24/11/2014 20:30 PAB MUNI LA BOSCA (Burriana)


C.B. LA POBLA A - E.B. VILA-REAL B
08/12/2014 17:00 PAB MUNI POBLA VALLBONA (Pobla de Vallbona, La)


Jornada 8 (30/11/2014)BASQUET MORVEDRE 77 - 68 VUB ESPORTIU QUARTELL
29/11/2014 20:30 PAB MUNI RENE MARIGIL (Sagunto/Sagunt)


C.B. SEGORBE 82 - 64 DIVERSE PUERTO SAGUNTO
29/11/2014 19:30 PAB MUNI SEGORBE (Segorbe)


E.B. VILA-REAL B 52 - 42 BURJASSOT C.B. B
29/11/2014 20:30 PAB MUNI BANCAIXA (Villarreal/Vila-Real)


BENIPARRELL ALBAL 87 - 85 C.B. LA POBLA A
29/11/2014 16:30 IES ALBAL (Albal)


C.B. MASSAMAGRELL 67 - 45 C.B. BURRIANA 
29/11/2014 18:00 PAB MUNI ONE WALL (Massamagrell)


SLT MARKETING VALENCIA 50 - 23 C.B. SAN JOSE C
30/11/2014 16:00 COL SANTO CALIZ (Valencia)


C.E.B. LLIRIA 69 - 62 N.B. TORRENT
30/11/2014 12:00 PAB MUNI PLA ARC (Lliria)



Jornada 9 (07/12/2014)
C.B. BURRIANA 66 - 60 C.E.B. LLIRIA
05/12/2014 20:45 PAB MUNI LA BOSCA (Burriana)


BASQUET MORVEDRE 52 - 73 C.B. SEGORBE
05/12/2014 20:30 PAB MUNI CASA JUVENTUD (Sagunto/Sagunt)


VUB ESPORTIU QUARTELL 80 - 72 N.B. TORRENT
06/12/2014 18:30 PAB MUNI QUARTELL (Quartell)


C.B. SAN JOSE C 56 - 68 C.B. MASSAMAGRELL 
06/12/2014 20:30 COL SAN JOSE (Valencia)


C.B. LA POBLA A 82 - 49 SLT MARKETING VALENCIA
06/12/2014 18:00 PAB MUNI POBLA VALLBONA (Pobla de Vallbona, La)


BURJASSOT C.B. B 72 - 83 BENIPARRELL ALBAL
06/12/2014 18:30 PAB MUNI BURJASSOT (Burjassot)


DIVERSE PUERTO SAGUNTO 79 - 84 E.B. VILA-REAL B
06/12/2014 20:00 PAB MUNI JOSE VERAL (El Port de Sagunt)



Jornada 10 (14/12/2014)
C.B. SEGORBE 62 - 53 VUB ESPORTIU QUARTELL
13/12/2014 19:30 PAB MUNI SEGORBE (Segorbe)


E.B. VILA-REAL B 71 - 55 BASQUET MORVEDRE
13/12/2014 20:30 PAB MUNI BANCAIXA (Villarreal/Vila-Real)


C.B. MASSAMAGRELL 62 - 70 C.B. LA POBLA A
13/12/2014 18:00 PAB MUNI ONE WALL (Massamagrell)


C.E.B. LLIRIA 63 - 57 C.B. SAN JOSE C
13/12/2014 16:30 PAB MUNI PLA ARC (Lliria)


BENIPARRELL ALBAL 74 - 50 DIVERSE PUERTO SAGUNTO
14/12/2014 16:00 IES ALBAL (Albal)


SLT MARKETING VALENCIA 66 - 45 BURJASSOT C.B. B
14/12/2014 19:00 COL SANTO CALIZ (Valencia)


N.B. TORRENT 70 - 71 C.B. BURRIANA 
14/12/2014 12:30 PAB MUNI EL VEDAT (Torrent)


Jornada 11 (21/12/2014)
VUB ESPORTIU QUARTELL 72 - 46 C.B. BURRIANA 
17/12/2014 20:30 PAB MUNI QUARTELL (Quartell)


C.B. SAN JOSE C 67 - 83 N.B. TORRENT
20/12/2014 20:30 COL SAN JOSE (Valencia)


C.B. LA POBLA A 72 - 47 C.E.B. LLIRIA
20/12/2014 18:00 PAB MUNI POBLA VALLBONA (Pobla de Vallbona, La)


BURJASSOT C.B. B 55 - 65 C.B. MASSAMAGRELL 
20/12/2014 18:30 PAB MUNI BURJASSOT (Burjassot)


DIVERSE PUERTO SAGUNTO 48 - 71 SLT MARKETING VALENCIA
20/12/2014 20:00 PAB MUNI JOSE VERAL (El Port de Sagunt)


BASQUET MORVEDRE 78 - 83 BENIPARRELL ALBAL
20/12/2014 18:00 PAB MUNI RENE MARIGIL (Sagunto/Sagunt)


C.B. SEGORBE 83 - 70 E.B. VILA-REAL B
20/12/2014 19:30 PAB MUNI SEGORBE (Segorbe)


Jornada 12 (11/01/2015)
VUB ESPORTIU QUARTELL 79 - 63 E.B. VILA-REAL B
10/01/2015 18:30 PAB MUNI QUARTELL (Quartell)


BENIPARRELL ALBAL 67 - 76 C.B. SEGORBE
10/01/2015 16:30 IES ALBAL (Albal)


C.B. MASSAMAGRELL 71 - 56 DIVERSE PUERTO SAGUNTO
10/01/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI ONE WALL (Massamagrell)


C.E.B. LLIRIA 49 - 42 BURJASSOT C.B. B
10/01/2015 16:30 PAB MUNI PLA ARC (Lliria)


N.B. TORRENT 46 - 79 C.B. LA POBLA A
10/01/2015 19:00 PAB MUNI EL VEDAT (Torrent)


SLT MARKETING VALENCIA 55 - 67 BASQUET MORVEDRE
11/01/2015 19:00 COL SANTO CALIZ (Valencia)


C.B. BURRIANA 71 - 33 C.B. SAN JOSE C
11/01/2015 12:00 PAB MUNI LA BOSCA (Burriana)


Jornada 13 (18/01/2015)

C.B. SAN JOSE C - VUB - ESPORTIU QUARTELL
17/01/2015 20:30 COL SAN JOSE (Valencia)


C.B. LA POBLA A - C.B. BURRIANA
17/01/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI POBLA VALLBONA (Pobla de Vallbona, La)


BURJASSOT C.B. B - N.B. TORRENT
17/01/2015 18:30 PAB MUNI BURJASSOT (Burjassot)


C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO - C.E.B. LLIRIA
17/01/2015 20:00 PAB MUNI JOSE VERAL (El Port de Sagunt)


BASQUET MORVEDRE - C.B. MASSAMAGRELL
17/01/2015 20:30 PAB MUNI RENE MARIGIL (Sagunto/Sagunt)


C.B. SEGORBE - SLT MARKETING VALENCIA
17/01/2015 19:30 PAB MUNI SEGORBE (Segorbe)


E.B. VILA-REAL B - BENIPARRELL ALBAL
17/01/2015 20:30 PAB MUNI BANCAIXA (Villarreal/Vila-Real)



Jornada 14 (25/01/2015)

BENIPARRELL ALBAL - VUB - ESPORTIU QUARTELL
24/01/2015 16:30 IES ALBAL (Albal)


E.B. VILA-REAL B - SLT MARKETING VALENCIA
24/01/2015 20:30 PAB MUNI BANCAIXA (Villarreal/Vila-Real)


C.B. SEGORBE - C.B. MASSAMAGRELL
24/01/2015 19:30 PAB MUNI SEGORBE (Segorbe)


BASQUET MORVEDRE - C.E.B. LLIRIA
24/01/2015 20:30 PAB MUNI RENE MARIGIL (Sagunto/Sagunt)


C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO - N.B. TORRENT
24/01/2015 20:00 PAB MUNI JOSE VERAL (El Port de Sagunt)


BURJASSOT C.B. B - C.B. BURRIANA
24/01/2015 18:30 PAB MUNI BURJASSOT (Burjassot)


C.B. LA POBLA A - C.B. SAN JOSE C
24/01/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI POBLA VALLBONA (Pobla de Vallbona, La)



Jornada 15 (01/02/2015)

VUB - ESPORTIU QUARTELL - C.B. LA POBLA A
31/01/2015 18:30 PAB MUNI QUARTELL (Quartell)


C.B. SAN JOSE C - BURJASSOT C.B. B
31/01/2015 20:30 COL SAN JOSE (Valencia)


N.B. TORRENT - BASQUET MORVEDRE
31/01/2015 19:00 PAB MUNI EL VEDAT (Torrent)


C.E.B. LLIRIA - C.B. SEGORBE
31/01/2015 16:30 PAB MUNI PLA ARC (Lliria)


C.B. MASSAMAGRELL - E.B. VILA-REAL B
31/01/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI ONE WALL MASSAMAGRELL (Massamagrell)


SLT MARKETING VALENCIA - BENIPARRELL ALBAL
31/01/2015 20:30 COL SANTO CALIZ (Valencia)


C.B. BURRIANA - C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO
01/02/2015 12:00 PAB MUNI LA BOSCA (Burriana)



Jornada 16 (08/02/2015)

SLT MARKETING VALENCIA - VUB - ESPORTIU QUARTELL
07/02/2015 20:30 COL SANTO CALIZ (Valencia)


BENIPARRELL ALBAL - C.B. MASSAMAGRELL
07/02/2015 16:30 IES ALBAL (Albal)


E.B. VILA-REAL B - C.E.B. LLIRIA
07/02/2015 20:30 PAB MUNI BANCAIXA (Villarreal/Vila-Real)


C.B. SEGORBE - N.B. TORRENT
07/02/2015 19:30 PAB MUNI SEGORBE (Segorbe)


BASQUET MORVEDRE - C.B. BURRIANA
07/02/2015 20:30 PAB MUNI RENE MARIGIL (Sagunto/Sagunt)


C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO - C.B. SAN JOSE C
07/02/2015 20:00 PAB MUNI JOSE VERAL (El Port de Sagunt)


BURJASSOT C.B. B - C.B. LA POBLA A
07/02/2015 18:30 PAB MUNI BURJASSOT (Burjassot)



Jornada 17 (15/02/2015)

VUB - ESPORTIU QUARTELL - BURJASSOT C.B. B
14/02/2015 18:30 PAB MUNI QUARTELL (Quartell)


C.B. LA POBLA A - C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO
14/02/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI POBLA VALLBONA (Pobla de Vallbona, La)


C.B. SAN JOSE C - BASQUET MORVEDRE
14/02/2015 20:30 COL SAN JOSE (Valencia)


N.B. TORRENT - E.B. VILA-REAL B
14/02/2015 19:00 PAB MUNI EL VEDAT (Torrent)


C.E.B. LLIRIA - BENIPARRELL ALBAL
14/02/2015 16:30 PAB MUNI PLA ARC (Lliria)


C.B. MASSAMAGRELL - SLT MARKETING VALENCIA
14/02/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI ONE WALL MASSAMAGRELL (Massamagrell)


C.B. BURRIANA - C.B. SEGORBE
15/02/2015 12:00 PAB MUNI LA BOSCA (Burriana)



Jornada 18 (22/02/2015)

C.B. MASSAMAGRELL - VUB - ESPORTIU QUARTELL
21/02/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI ONE WALL MASSAMAGRELL (Massamagrell)


SLT MARKETING VALENCIA - C.E.B. LLIRIA
21/02/2015 20:30 COL SANTO CALIZ (Valencia)


BENIPARRELL ALBAL - N.B. TORRENT
21/02/2015 16:30 IES ALBAL (Albal)


E.B. VILA-REAL B - C.B. BURRIANA
21/02/2015 20:30 PAB MUNI BANCAIXA (Villarreal/Vila-Real)


C.B. SEGORBE - C.B. SAN JOSE C
21/02/2015 19:30 PAB MUNI SEGORBE (Segorbe)


BASQUET MORVEDRE - C.B. LA POBLA A
21/02/2015 20:30 PAB MUNI RENE MARIGIL (Sagunto/Sagunt)


C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO - BURJASSOT C.B. B
21/02/2015 20:00 PAB MUNI JOSE VERAL (El Port de Sagunt)



Jornada 19 (01/03/2015)

VUB - ESPORTIU QUARTELL - C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO
28/02/2015 18:30 PAB MUNI QUARTELL (Quartell)


BURJASSOT C.B. B - BASQUET MORVEDRE
28/02/2015 18:30 PAB MUNI BURJASSOT (Burjassot)


C.B. LA POBLA A - C.B. SEGORBE
28/02/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI POBLA VALLBONA (Pobla de Vallbona, La)


C.B. SAN JOSE C - E.B. VILA-REAL B
28/02/2015 20:30 COL SAN JOSE (Valencia)


N.B. TORRENT - SLT MARKETING VALENCIA
28/02/2015 19:00 PAB MUNI EL VEDAT (Torrent)


C.E.B. LLIRIA - C.B. MASSAMAGRELL
28/02/2015 16:30 PAB MUNI PLA ARC (Lliria)


C.B. BURRIANA - BENIPARRELL ALBAL
01/03/2015 12:00 PAB MUNI LA BOSCA (Burriana)



Jornada 20 (08/03/2015)

C.E.B. LLIRIA - VUB - ESPORTIU QUARTELL
07/03/2015 16:30 PAB MUNI PLA ARC (Lliria)


C.B. MASSAMAGRELL - N.B. TORRENT
07/03/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI ONE WALL MASSAMAGRELL (Massamagrell)


SLT MARKETING VALENCIA - C.B. BURRIANA
07/03/2015 20:30 COL SANTO CALIZ (Valencia)


BENIPARRELL ALBAL - C.B. SAN JOSE C
07/03/2015 16:30 IES ALBAL (Albal)


E.B. VILA-REAL B - C.B. LA POBLA A
07/03/2015 20:30 PAB MUNI BANCAIXA (Villarreal/Vila-Real)


C.B. SEGORBE - BURJASSOT C.B. B
07/03/2015 19:30 PAB MUNI SEGORBE (Segorbe)


BASQUET MORVEDRE - C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO
07/03/2015 20:30 PAB MUNI RENE MARIGIL (Sagunto/Sagunt)



Jornada 21 (15/03/2015)

VUB - ESPORTIU QUARTELL - BASQUET MORVEDRE
14/03/2015 18:30 PAB MUNI QUARTELL (Quartell)


C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO - C.B. SEGORBE
14/03/2015 20:00 PAB MUNI JOSE VERAL (El Port de Sagunt)


BURJASSOT C.B. B - E.B. VILA-REAL B
14/03/2015 18:30 PAB MUNI BURJASSOT (Burjassot)


C.B. LA POBLA A - BENIPARRELL ALBAL
14/03/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI POBLA VALLBONA (Pobla de Vallbona, La)


C.B. SAN JOSE C - SLT MARKETING VALENCIA
14/03/2015 20:30 COL SAN JOSE (Valencia)


N.B. TORRENT - C.E.B. LLIRIA
14/03/2015 19:00 PAB MUNI EL VEDAT (Torrent)


C.B. BURRIANA - C.B. MASSAMAGRELL
15/03/2015 12:00 PAB MUNI LA BOSCA (Burriana)



Jornada 22 (22/03/2015)

N.B. TORRENT - VUB - ESPORTIU QUARTELL
21/03/2015 19:00 PAB MUNI EL VEDAT (Torrent)


C.E.B. LLIRIA - C.B. BURRIANA
21/03/2015 16:30 PAB MUNI PLA ARC (Lliria)


C.B. MASSAMAGRELL - C.B. SAN JOSE C
21/03/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI ONE WALL MASSAMAGRELL (Massamagrell)


SLT MARKETING VALENCIA - C.B. LA POBLA A
21/03/2015 20:30 COL SANTO CALIZ (Valencia)


BENIPARRELL ALBAL - BURJASSOT C.B. B
21/03/2015 16:30 IES ALBAL (Albal)


E.B. VILA-REAL B - C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO
21/03/2015 20:30 PAB MUNI BANCAIXA (Villarreal/Vila-Real)


C.B. SEGORBE - BASQUET MORVEDRE
21/03/2015 19:30 PAB MUNI SEGORBE (Segorbe)



Jornada 23 (29/03/2015)

VUB - ESPORTIU QUARTELL - C.B. SEGORBE
28/03/2015 18:30 PAB MUNI QUARTELL (Quartell)


BASQUET MORVEDRE - E.B. VILA-REAL B
28/03/2015 20:30 PAB MUNI RENE MARIGIL (Sagunto/Sagunt)


C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO - BENIPARRELL ALBAL
28/03/2015 20:00 PAB MUNI JOSE VERAL (El Port de Sagunt)


BURJASSOT C.B. B - SLT MARKETING VALENCIA
28/03/2015 18:30 PAB MUNI BURJASSOT (Burjassot)


C.B. LA POBLA A - C.B. MASSAMAGRELL
28/03/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI POBLA VALLBONA (Pobla de Vallbona, La)


C.B. SAN JOSE C - C.E.B. LLIRIA
28/03/2015 20:30 COL SAN JOSE (Valencia)


C.B. BURRIANA - N.B. TORRENT
29/03/2015 12:00 PAB MUNI LA BOSCA (Burriana)



Jornada 24 (12/04/2015)

N.B. TORRENT - C.B. SAN JOSE C
11/04/2015 19:00 PAB MUNI EL VEDAT (Torrent)


C.E.B. LLIRIA - C.B. LA POBLA A
11/04/2015 16:30 PAB MUNI PLA ARC (Lliria)


C.B. MASSAMAGRELL - BURJASSOT C.B. B
11/04/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI ONE WALL MASSAMAGRELL (Massamagrell)


SLT MARKETING VALENCIA - C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO
11/04/2015 20:30 COL SANTO CALIZ (Valencia)


BENIPARRELL ALBAL - BASQUET MORVEDRE
11/04/2015 16:30 IES ALBAL (Albal)


E.B. VILA-REAL B - C.B. SEGORBE
11/04/2015 20:30 PAB MUNI BANCAIXA (Villarreal/Vila-Real)


C.B. BURRIANA - VUB - ESPORTIU QUARTELL
12/04/2015 12:00 PAB MUNI LA BOSCA (Burriana)



Jornada 25 (19/04/2015)

E.B. VILA-REAL B - VUB - ESPORTIU QUARTELL
18/04/2015 20:30 PAB MUNI BANCAIXA (Villarreal/Vila-Real)


C.B. SEGORBE - BENIPARRELL ALBAL
18/04/2015 19:30 PAB MUNI SEGORBE (Segorbe)


BASQUET MORVEDRE - SLT MARKETING VALENCIA
18/04/2015 20:30 PAB MUNI RENE MARIGIL (Sagunto/Sagunt)


C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO - C.B. MASSAMAGRELL
18/04/2015 20:00 PAB MUNI JOSE VERAL (El Port de Sagunt)


BURJASSOT C.B. B - C.E.B. LLIRIA
18/04/2015 18:30 PAB MUNI BURJASSOT (Burjassot)


C.B. LA POBLA A - N.B. TORRENT
18/04/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI POBLA VALLBONA (Pobla de Vallbona, La)


C.B. SAN JOSE C - C.B. BURRIANA
18/04/2015 20:30 COL SAN JOSE (Valencia)



Jornada 26 (26/04/2015)

VUB - ESPORTIU QUARTELL - C.B. SAN JOSE C
25/04/2015 18:30 PAB MUNI QUARTELL (Quartell)


N.B. TORRENT - BURJASSOT C.B. B
25/04/2015 19:00 PAB MUNI EL VEDAT (Torrent)


C.E.B. LLIRIA - C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO
25/04/2015 16:30 PAB MUNI PLA ARC (Lliria)


C.B. MASSAMAGRELL - BASQUET MORVEDRE
25/04/2015 18:00 PAB MUNI ONE WALL MASSAMAGRELL (Massamagrell)


SLT MARKETING VALENCIA - C.B. SEGORBE
25/04/2015 20:30 COL SANTO CALIZ (Valencia)


BENIPARRELL ALBAL - E.B. VILA-REAL B
25/04/2015 16:30 IES ALBAL (Albal)



C.B. BURRIANA - C.B. LA POBLA A
26/04/2015 12:00 PAB MUNI LA BOSCA (Burriana)

Publicar un comentario